CODIGOGLOSAPARTICULARFONASAISAPRE
1PABELLON1181.144144.94872.343
2PABELLON2190.638153.34593.157
3PABELLON3190.683154.26296.888
4PABELLON4226.314207.893149.136
5PABELLON5338.529317.734237.842
6PABELLON6515.259467.048336.163
7PABELLON7695.802633.211480.278
8PABELLON8941.834843.488642.474
9PABELLON91.159.0951.069.748747.112
10PABELLON101.383.5981.276.987972.610
11PABELLON111.575.8121.417.3921.051.988
12PABELLON121.668.7521.493.6041.062.465
13PABELLON131.799.0841.631.2871.125.334
14PABELLON141.983.8451.891.0441.161.362